Listed yesterday
Ace Way, London, SW11 7AY, United Kingdom
£2,899 / month
JOHNS&CO present this new one bedroom apartment in Embassy Gardens, 7 Ace Way.A large open plan kitchen and living space leads onto a private balcony overlooking the sky pool and gardens. With ample built in storage throughout and generously sized bedroom this property is perfect for a couple or single person.Embassy Gardens has an increasing number of restaurants, bars and coffee shops bringing a village feel to the development. Situated a short walk from Vauxhall station, Victoria Line and National Rail Zones, 1 and 2 as well as numerous bus routes allowing easy access around the city.
JOHNS&CO present this new one bedroom apartment in Embassy Gardens, 7 Ace Way.A large open plan kitchen and living space leads onto a private balcony overlooking the sky pool and gardens. With ample built in storage throughout and generously sized bedroom this property is perfect for a couple or single person.Embassy Gardens has an increasing number of restaurants, bars and coffee shops bringing a village feel to the development.
Situated a short walk from Vauxhall station, Victoria Line and National Rail Zones, 1 and 2 as well as numerous bus routes allowing easy access around the city.
Property type
flat
Rooms
1
Size
51 m²
Price
£2,899
Price per m²
£57
The listing is located at Ace Way, London, SW11 7AY, United Kingdom
Loading map