The Duck and Rice, Electric Boulevard, Nine Elms, London, SW11 8DD, United Kingdom
£24,917 / month
An outstanding penthouse at a coveted new address, the Sky Villas at Battersea Power Station, SW11
Property type
flat
Rooms
3
Size
251 m²
Price
£24,917
Price per m²
£99
The listing is located at The Duck and Rice, Electric Boulevard, Nine Elms, London, SW11 8DD, United Kingdom
Loading map