4 Ennismore Gardens, London, SW7 1NL, United Kingdom
£9,967 / month
2 bedroom flat with high ceilings to rent in Knightsbridge, SW7
Property type
flat
Rooms
2
Size
119 m²
Price
£9,967
Price per m²
£84
The listing is located at 4 Ennismore Gardens, London, SW7 1NL, United Kingdom
Loading map