Battersea Power Station, Pump House Lane, Nine Elms, London, SW11 8AL, United Kingdom
£24,500 / month
An immaculate 4 bedroom duplex apartment in Battersea Power Station, SW11.
Property type
flat
Rooms
4
Size
365 m²
Price
£24,500
Price per m²
£67
The listing is located at Battersea Power Station, Pump House Lane, Nine Elms, London, SW11 8AL, United Kingdom
Loading map