1 room flat of 80m² in Rugby

Bilton Road, Bilton, CV22 7BA, United Kingdom

£2,830 / month

Rental period: Unlimited
Available from: 21-07-2026

Bilton Road, Rugby CV22, 1 bed flat to rent, £2,830 pcm | PrimeLocation

overview apartment 12 is a south facing one-bedroom property at our beautiful knox court development in rugby. measuring 62m2, the apartment is located on the ground floor and benefits from a walk out patio. summary apartment 12 is a south facing one-bedroom property at our beautiful knox court development in rugby. measuring 62m2, the apartment is located on the ground floor and benefits from a walk out patio. council tax council tax band: b reservation deposit reservation deposit: £150.00 (to be offset against your initial payment and fully refundable should your tenancy not proceed) security deposit security deposit: £3265.38 (equivalent to 5 weeks rent of the apartment only, excludes any parking space rent)

Property type

flat

Rooms

1

Size

80 m²

Price

£2,830

Rental period

Unlimited

Available from

21-07-2026

Parking

Yes

Price per m²

£35

Map

The listing is located at Bilton Road, Bilton, CV22 7BA, United Kingdom

Loading map

Related properties in Rugby

1 bedroom flat of 53.0 m² - Cosy living space

1 room flat of 53m²

Bilton Road, Bilton, CV22 7BA, United Kingdom

£2,830 / month

Popular rental searches