Finchley Road, London, NW8 0SG, United Kingdom
£6,067 / month
An immaculate recently refurbished, light and airy three double bedroom, two bathroom purpose built flat in a private gated block. Interior designed with beautiful walnut wooden flooring throughout and marble bathrooms. The apartment is located on the first floor and benefits from 24 hour concierge and secure private parking by separate negotation.Available immediately on a furnished or unfurnished basis.Council Tax Band: F, Local Authority: Camden, EPC Rating: C An immaculate recently refurbished, light and airy three double bedroom, two bathroom purpose built flat in a private gated block. Interior designed with beautiful walnut wooden flooring throughout and marble bathrooms. The apartment is located on the first floor and benefits from 24 hour concierge and secure private parking by separate negotation.Available immediately on a furnished or unfurnished basis.Council Tax Band: F, Local Authority: Camden
An immaculate recently refurbished, light and airy three double bedroom, two bathroom purpose built flat in a private gated block. Interior designed with beautiful walnut wooden flooring throughout and marble bathrooms. The apartment is located on the first floor and benefits from 24 hour concierge and secure private parking by separate negotation.Available immediately on a furnished or unfurnished basis.Council Tax Band: F, Local Authority: Camden, EPC Rating: C An immaculate recently refurbished, light and airy three double bedroom, two bathroom purpose built flat in a private gated block.
Interior designed with beautiful walnut wooden flooring throughout and marble bathrooms. The apartment is located on the first floor and benefits from 24 hour concierge and secure private parking by separate negotation.Available immediately on a furnished or unfurnished basis.Council Tax Band: F, Local Authority: Camden
Property type
flat
Rooms
3
Size
103 m²
Price
£6,067
Rental period
Unlimited
Available from
ASAP
Parking
Yes
Price per m²
£59
The listing is located at Finchley Road, London, NW8 0SG, United Kingdom
Loading map