Our Lady of La Salette & St Joseph Church, Melior Street, Bermondsey Village, London, SE1 3QQ, United Kingdom
£2,733 / month
Book Chapter London Bridge student accommodation in London. It offers a range of ensuite and studio apartments near the Wine & Spirit Education Trust with study area.
Property type
student accommodation
Rooms
1
Size
27 m²
Price
£2,733
Rental period
Unlimited
Available from
12-09-2026
Price per m²
£101
The listing is located at Our Lady of La Salette & St Joseph Church, Melior Street, Bermondsey Village, London, SE1 3QQ, United Kingdom
Loading map