The Greenhouse, 27a Hill Street, London, W1J 5LP, United Kingdom
£3,780 / month
The property benefits from built-in storage, an abundance of natural light, on-site building manager, communal gardens and passenger lift. In addition, 39 Hill Street is located walking distance from Berkeley Square, Hyde Park and Green Park. Offered furnished or unfurnished. Availble with Zero Deposit.
The property benefits from built-in storage, an abundance of natural light, on-site building manager, communal gardens and passenger lift. In addition, 39 Hill Street is located walking distance from Berkeley Square, Hyde Park and Green Park.
Offered furnished or unfurnished. Availble with Zero Deposit.
Property type
flat
Rooms
1
Size
75 m²
Price
£3,780
Price per m²
£50
The listing is located at The Greenhouse, 27a Hill Street, London, W1J 5LP, United Kingdom
Loading map