Meirion Gardens, Colwyn Bay, LL29 7PR, United Kingdom
£595 / month
2nd floor 1 Bedroom flat Colwyn Bay located on a cul-de-sac with far reaching sea views. Entrance door to Hallway, from the hallway are lounge, double bedroom, newly fitted kitchen with plumbing for washing machine and appliance space and newly fitted bathroom with shower, WC and basin. Electric wall heaters, double glazing. Holding deposit £136.78 taken at point of referencing deducted from move in monies subject to successful referencing ctax a EPC E
2nd floor 1 Bedroom flat Colwyn Bay located on a cul-de-sac with far reaching sea views. Entrance door to Hallway, from the hallway are lounge, double bedroom, newly fitted kitchen with plumbing for washing machine and appliance space and newly fitted bathroom with shower, WC and basin.
Electric wall heaters, double glazing. Holding deposit £136.78 taken at point of referencing deducted from move in monies subject to successful referencing ctax a EPC E
Property type
flat
Rooms
1
Size
35 m²
Price
£595
Rental period
Unlimited
Available from
ASAP
Garden
Yes
Price per m²
£17
The listing is located at Meirion Gardens, Colwyn Bay, LL29 7PR, United Kingdom
Loading map