67 Northiam, London, N12 7JH, United Kingdom
£5,750 / month
Property Reference: .We are proud to offer this delightful 5 bedroom, 2 bathroom semi-detached house in a great location.Available to move in from 31 May 2026, this property benefits from available parking. Property is offered furnished or unfurnished (tenant can decide).Viewing highly recommended.
Property Reference: .We are proud to offer this delightful 5 bedroom, 2 bathroom semi-detached house in a great location.Available to move in from 31 May 2026, this property benefits from available parking.
Property is offered furnished or unfurnished (tenant can decide).Viewing highly recommended.
Property type
house
Rooms
5
Size
112 m²
Price
£5,750
Price per m²
£51
The listing is located at 67 Northiam, London, N12 7JH, United Kingdom
Loading map