29-36 Otter Close, Mill Meads, London, E15 2PZ, United Kingdom
£2,990 / month
Council tax band: CDavid Mews - A fantastic opportunity to rent this nice apartment, recently refurbished, tiled flooring, 3bed 3bath apartment with optional off street parking. Just a few minutes walk to local stations and on the door step to the Queen Elizabeth Olympic park. Safe secure private development with cctv, located along the river.Ideally seeking 3 people as 2 households, ideal for students. Taking bookings for viewings.
Council tax band: CDavid Mews - A fantastic opportunity to rent this nice apartment, recently refurbished, tiled flooring, 3bed 3bath apartment with optional off street parking. Just a few minutes walk to local stations and on the door step to the Queen Elizabeth Olympic park.
Safe secure private development with cctv, located along the river.Ideally seeking 3 people as 2 households, ideal for students. Taking bookings for viewings.
Property type
house
Rooms
3
Size
42 m²
Price
£2,990
Rental period
Unlimited
Available from
ASAP
Parking
Yes
Price per m²
£71
The listing is located at 29-36 Otter Close, Mill Meads, London, E15 2PZ, United Kingdom
Loading map