Listed yesterday
Lucan Place, London, SW3 3DX, United Kingdom
£4,334 / month
SHORT LET. Offering an exceptional location moments from King's Road and Sloane Square underground station, this charming 1 bedroom flat boasts a bright and neutrally decorated interior within a secure residential development. Sloane Avenue is a sought-after Chelsea address and offers easy access to the many fashionable amenities on offer along Fulham Road with King's Road also within close proximity for a more extensive range of shops, bars and restaurants. Please use the reference CHPK when
SHORT LET. Offering an exceptional location moments from King's Road and Sloane Square underground station, this charming 1 bedroom flat boasts a bright and neutrally decorated interior within a secure residential development. Sloane Avenue is a sought-after Chelsea address and offers easy access to the many fashionable amenities on offer along Fulham Road with King's Road also within close proximity for a more extensive range of shops, bars and restaurants.
Please use the reference CHPK when
Property type
house
Rooms
1
Size
36 m²
Price
£4,334
Rental period
Unlimited
Available from
ASAP
City west
Yes
Price per m²
£120
The listing is located at Lucan Place, London, SW3 3DX, United Kingdom
Loading map