Listed today
South Bank Technopark, 90 London Road, London, SE1 6LN, United Kingdom
£7,250 / month
Prefer to communicate in Chinese? Connect with our China Desk on WeChat at Chblemily This prestigious 1,323 sq ft apartment is situated on the 7th floor and features floor-to-ceiling windows that flood the space with natural light. With two private balconies and an open-plan, fully integrated kitchen, it offers a perfect blend of modern living and breathtaking views. The spacious living area gives you access to the terrace, showcasing stunning vistas of Tower Bridge and the Thames. The main bedroom is elegantly designed with fitted storage, its own private balcony, and a luxurious en-suite with a walk-in shower. The second bedroom, also generously sized, includes an en-suite bathroom for added convenience. Additionally, the hallway features a stylish family bathroom complete with a bathtub and overhead shower, providing both comfort and practicality.
Prefer to communicate in Chinese? Connect with our China Desk on WeChat at Chblemily This prestigious 1,323 sq ft apartment is situated on the 7th floor and features floor-to-ceiling windows that flood the space with natural light. With two private balconies and an open-plan, fully integrated kitchen, it offers a perfect blend of modern living and breathtaking views. The spacious living area gives you access to the terrace, showcasing stunning vistas of Tower Bridge and the Thames.
The main bedroom is elegantly designed with fitted storage, its own private balcony, and a luxurious en-suite with a walk-in shower. The second bedroom, also generously sized, includes an en-suite bathroom for added convenience. Additionally, the hallway features a stylish family bathroom complete with a bathtub and overhead shower, providing both comfort and practicality.
Property type
flat
Rooms
3
Size
140 m²
Price
£7,250
Price per m²
£52
The listing is located at South Bank Technopark, 90 London Road, London, SE1 6LN, United Kingdom
Loading map