36, 38, 40 Ponton Road, Nine Elms, London, SW11 7AP, United Kingdom
£4,853 / month
O.I.G Real Estate are delighted to present this brand new two bedroom, two bathroom apartment. The property benefits from wooden flooring, on-site gym, media room, board room, passenger lift, dedicated building manager and underground parking is available via separate negotiation. Nine Elms is located walking distance to the River Thames and the amenities available in Battersea and Chelsea. Offered furnished or unfurnished.Available with Zero Deposit.
O.I.G Real Estate are delighted to present this brand new two bedroom, two bathroom apartment. The property benefits from wooden flooring, on-site gym, media room, board room, passenger lift, dedicated building manager and underground parking is available via separate negotiation.
Nine Elms is located walking distance to the River Thames and the amenities available in Battersea and Chelsea. Offered furnished or unfurnished.Available with Zero Deposit.
Property type
house
Rooms
2
Size
80 m²
Price
£4,853
Price per m²
£61
The listing is located at 36, 38, 40 Ponton Road, Nine Elms, London, SW11 7AP, United Kingdom
Loading map