2 rooms flat of 37m² in London

Grafton Road, London, CR0 3RU, United Kingdom

£1,901 / month

Rental period: Unlimited
Available from: ASAP

Watteau Square Croydon CR0 2 bed flat to rent - £1,901 pcm (£439 pw)

Discover a new way of living in the heart of Croydon. Our stylish two-bedroom apartments combine comfort, convenience, and contemporary design – the perfect retreat after a busy day or the ideal setting for hosting friends.Bright and versatile, each open-plan home features sleek integrated appliances, generous storage, and a layout designed to complement modern city life.*One Month Rent FREE included in price*At Grafton Quarter, it’s not just about where you live, but how you live. Thoughtfully designed communal spaces encourage connection, while the neighbourhood itself offers the best of both worlds – the buzz of the city alongside tranquil green escapes. Every detail is considered, so you can focus on enjoying life to the full.*Pictures are of Show flat* To check broadband and mobile phone coverage please visit Ofcom here k/phones-telecoms-and-internet/advice-for-consumers/advice/ofcom-checker

Property type

flat

Rooms

2

Size

37 m²

Price

£1,901

Price per m²

£51

Map

The listing is located at Grafton Road, London, CR0 3RU, United Kingdom

Loading map