Listed 3 days ago
Mount Park Crescent, London, W5 2HE, United Kingdom
£1,425 / month
LONG LET. Beautifully modernized to a lovely standard, this well proportioned studio apartment with separated bath is situated on a tree lined street in close proximity to Ealing Broadway. Set within the Mount Park Conservation Area, moments from Ealing Broadway station with Elizabeth, Central and District lines. Surrounded by parks, period architecture and excellent local shops, cafés and amenities. Please use the reference CHPK when
LONG LET. Beautifully modernized to a lovely standard, this well proportioned studio apartment with separated bath is situated on a tree lined street in close proximity to Ealing Broadway. Set within the Mount Park Conservation Area, moments from Ealing Broadway station with Elizabeth, Central and District lines.
Surrounded by parks, period architecture and excellent local shops, cafés and amenities. Please use the reference CHPK when
Property type
house
Rooms
1
Size
14 m²
Price
£1,425
Rental period
Unlimited
Available from
ASAP
City west
Yes
Price per m²
£102
The listing is located at Mount Park Crescent, London, W5 2HE, United Kingdom
Loading map