Listed yesterday
Shooters Hill Sixth Form College, Red Lion Lane, London, SE18 4LD, United Kingdom
£1,320 / month
Private spacious studio garden apartment available. Would suit single person or couple. Bills included. Wifi / cable tv (smoking allowed in the garden only.
Private spacious studio garden apartment available. Would suit single person or couple.
Bills included. Wifi / cable tv (smoking allowed in the garden only.
Property type
studio flat
Rooms
1
Size
25 m²
Price
£1,320
Price per m²
£53
The listing is located at Shooters Hill Sixth Form College, Red Lion Lane, London, SE18 4LD, United Kingdom
Loading map